Nacompetitie district oost, zondag

1e klasse - 2e klasse

Ronde 1

 
SV Schalkhaar - MVV '29 1 - 1
 
SDC '12 - WAVV 2 - 3
SC Bemmel - DVC '26 3 - 0
SV Spero - Bon Boys 1 - 0

Ronde 2

 
MVV '29 - WAVV 1 - 2
SC Bemmel - SV Spero 1 - 0

Ronde 3

 
SC Bemmel - WAVV 1 - 2

2e klasse - 3e klasse

Ronde 1

 
Robur et Velocitas - VV Reutum 4 - 2
SV Colmschate '33 - NEO 0 - 1
Concordia W - VDZ 1 - 0
 
Eldenia - VV VIOD Doetinchem 1 - 1
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo - SV Helios Deventer 4 - 3
Victoria '28 - VV Twenthe 2 - 3
SML - Beuningse Boys 3 - 2
MASV - DIO '30 2 - 1

Ronde 2

 
Concordia W - MASV 4 - 2
VV Twenthe - NEO 0 - 2
Robur et Velocitas - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1 - 2
SML - VV VIOD Doetinchem 2 - 3

Ronde 3

 
Concordia W - VV VIOD Doetinchem 1 - 1
FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo - NEO 2 - 1

3e klasse - 4e klasse

Ronde 1

 
GFC - Borne 2 - 4
VV Oldenzaal - RSC 5 - 3
LSV Lonneker - EMOS 1 - 1
Juventa '12 - Rood Zwart 4 - 3
VV MvR - GWVV 3 - 1
Keijenburgse Boys - VV MEC 3 - 0
AD '69 - SV Zeddam/Sint Joris 2 - 0
VV GVA - SCE 1 - 0
Groesbeekse Boys - Achilles '29 3 - 0
VIOS B - HC '03 2 - 1
DAVO - VV Beekbergen 2 - 1
Albatross - SC Klarenbeek 4 - 0
Sportclub Brummen - ABS 3 - 0
SV Turkse Kracht - VV Lettele 4 - 1
VV Krayenhoff - DVOL 0 - 2
SC Millingen - VV OSC (N) 1 - 4

Ronde 2

 
VV OSC (N) - VV GVA 4 - 6
Groesbeekse Boys - DVOL 2 - 4
Keijenburgse Boys - VIOS B 3 - 4
Juventa '12 - Borne 4 - 0
VV Oldenzaal - LSV Lonneker 2 - 3
Albatross - Sportclub Brummen 2 - 1
AD '69 - VV MvR 0 - 3
SV Turkse Kracht - DAVO 3 - 1

Ronde 3

 
Albatross - SV Turkse Kracht 1 - 2
VIOS B - VV MvR 0 - 3
LSV Lonneker - Juventa '12 1 - 0
DVOL (WNS) - VV GVA 3 - 3

Ronde 4

 
VIOS B - VV GVA 2 - 1
Juventa '12 - Albatross 2 - 3

Ronde 5

 
Albatross - VIOS B  

4e klasse - 5e klasse

Ronde 1

 
SV Mariënheem - Vosta 4 - 1
SVV '91 - SV SDOL 5 - 1
SV Delden - SV Halle 2 - 1
SVO '68 - FC Zutphen 3 - 2
SC Doesburg - VVLK 2 - 0
SV Loo - Neede 2 - 5

Ronde 2

 
SVBV - Neede 2 - 1
SC EDS - Alexandria 4 - 1
ZVV '56 - SV Terwolde 4 - 0
FC Berghuizen - Heracles avc 4 - 0
VV Diepenheim - SVV '91 5 - 1
SC Meddo - SV Enter 1 - 3
VV Etten - KSV Vragender 2 - 3
Angerlo Vooruit - SDZZ 4 - 2
Eendracht Arnhem (WNS) - Victoria '25 2 - 2
Sportclub Deventer - VV IJsselstreek 1 - 5
SV DSZ - SC Doesburg 1 - 4
Sportlust Vroomshoop - SV Mariënheem 3 - 0
VV Niftrik - SVO '68 3 - 0
SV Kilder - SV Delden 0 - 3

Ronde 3

 
SVBV - KSV Vragender 2 - 3
FC Berghuizen - SV Enter 3 - 3
Sportlust Vroomshoop - VV Diepenheim 2 - 1
ZVV '56 - VV IJsselstreek 6 - 5
SV Delden - Angerlo Vooruit 5 - 1
Eendracht Arnhem - VV Niftrik 5 - 0
SC Doesburg - SC EDS 0 - 1