Nacompetitie district noord, zaterdag

1e klasse - 2e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV Gorecht - VEV '67 2 - 4
VV BCV - Drenthina 0 - 0
SV Bedum - Blauw Wit '34 0 - 7
DESZ - SV Marum 2 - 1

Ronde 2

 
Blauw Wit '34 - Drenthina 2 - 0
 
DESZ - VEV '67 1 - 2

Ronde 3

 
Blauw Wit '34 - VEV '67 6 - 0

2e klasse - 3e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV Omlandia - SV Nieuwleusen 3 - 0
CVVO - VV Scharnegoutum '70 2 - 3
Heerenveense Boys - VV Rijperkerk 3 - 5
VV LTC - VV Hoogeveen 2 - 1
SVM Marknesse - Be Quick 1887 2 - 5
VV Kollum - VV Workum 3 - 1
FC Klazienaveen - SC Loppersum 0 - 4
TONEGO - SC Leovardia 1 - 3

Ronde 2

 
VV Kollum - SC Leovardia 3 - 1
VV LTC - SC Loppersum 3 - 0
VV Scharnegoutum '70 - VV Rijperkerk 1 - 2
VV Omlandia - Be Quick 1887 0 - 4

Ronde 3

 
VV LTC - Be Quick 1887 3 - 0
VV Rijperkerk - VV Kollum 0 - 3

3e klasse - 4e klasse

Ronde 1

 
BSVV - SCN 2 - 1
VV Oudehaske - Waterpoort Boys 3 - 1
VV Mamio - VV Poolster 5 - 1
SVN '69 - Onstwedder Boys 4 - 2
SC Stadspark - HS '88 4 - 2
VV Niekerk - VV Harkema Opeinde 2 - 3
FC LEO - V en V '68 2 - 2
SV NOK - VV Makkum 1 - 4
VIOD Driesum - SV Haulerwijk 1 - 3

Ronde 2

 
FC Birdaard - VV Oudehaske 2 - 5
VV QVC - VV Makkum 1 - 2
Rood Zwart Baflo - SC Stadspark 0 - 2
Vitesse '63 - BSVV 0 - 1
SV Haulerwijk - V en V '68 4 - 2
VV Mamio - SVN '69 1 - 3
VV Helpman - VV Harkema Opeinde 4 - 2

4e klasse - 5e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV Beetgum - SC Boornbergum '80 3 - 0
VV Marrum - VV Eastermar 1 - 1
VV Zeester - VV Veendam 1894 0 - 0
VV De Lauwers - VV Ezinge 1 - 4
De Fivel - VV GEO 0 - 3
SVBS '77 - SSS '68 4 - 1
SV Borger - NWVV 2 - 4
SC Creil - SC Espel 0 - 1

Ronde 2

 
ASC '75 - VV Ezinge 1 - 3
SV Nieuw Balinge - VVAK 5 - 1
TOP '63 - SVBS '77 3 - 1
SC Scheemda - NWVV 1 - 2
Corenos - VCG 4 - 1
GSVV - VV Veendam 1894 3 - 0
VV Oostergo - VV Beetgum 6 - 2
VVK - VV GEO 1 - 2
VV Arum - VV Eastermar 2 - 5
SV Ens - SC Espel 1 - 2

Ronde 3

 
VV Eastermar - VV Oostergo 1 - 5
VV GEO - Corenos 3 - 3
SC Espel - TOP '63 0 - 1
GSVV - VV Ezinge 3 - 0
NWVV - SV Nieuw Balinge 3 - 6