Nacompetitie district zuid 2, zondag

1e klasse - 2e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV Schaesberg - Real Lunet 1 - 3
 
Sportclub '25 - VV Helvoirt 3 - 0
SSS '18 - Caesar 4 - 1
Bekkerveld - Ster De Stein 0 - 2

Ronde 2

 
SSS '18 - Real Lunet 1 - 0
 
Sportclub '25 - Ster De Stein 0 - 1

Ronde 3

 
Ster De Stein - SSS '18  

2e klasse - 3e klasse

Ronde 1

 
Irene Sportclub - RKSV Schijndel 2 - 0
FC Geleen Zuid - Weltania 5 - 2
SVN Landgraaf - RKVV Obbicht 2 - 0
EVVC - Helmondia 1 - 1
Liessel - Boekel Sport 3 - 1
FC Hoensbroek - SHH 0 - 1
RKVV Heksenberg - RVU 3 - 2
Volkel - HBSV 2 - 0

Ronde 2

 
SVN Landgraaf - RKVV Heksenberg 2 - 1
Liessel - EVVC 0 - 1
FC Geleen Zuid - SHH 2 - 1
Volkel - Irene Sportclub 3 - 1

Ronde 3

 
EVVC - Volkel 2 - 0
SVN Landgraaf - FC Geleen Zuid 1 - 2

3e klasse - 4e klasse

Ronde 1

 
SV Hulsberg - RKHBS 0 - 3
Estria - Meterik 1 - 0
SV Laar - Milheezer Boys 4 - 1
UOW '02 - SC Jekerdal 0 - 6
HBC '09 - SV Roggel 1 - 1
RKVB - VV Roosteren 4 - 0
MULO - SES 4 - 2
SV Blerick - SSE 2 - 0
Stormvogels '28 - Festilent 3 - 2
Voerendaal - DBSV 2 - 4
VV Spaubeek - Horn 2 - 1
ONDO - Bavos 1 - 2
Stiphout Vooruit - RKMSV 2 - 1
Constantia - GFC '33 1 - 6
Leonidas W - Rood Groen LVC '01 2 - 2
VV Kessel - SSA RKDFC-Doenrade 2 - 1

Ronde 2

 
VV Kessel - VV Spaubeek 1 - 2
SV Blerick - Bavos 3 - 1
Estria - MULO 3 - 1
RKVB - SV Roggel 1 - 0
SC Jekerdal - RKHBS 2 - 0
Stiphout Vooruit - SV Laar 1 - 3
Stormvogels '28 - GFC '33 1 - 2
 
Rood Groen LVC '01 - DBSV 4 - 2

Ronde 3

 
GFC '33 - Estria 1 - 3
SV Blerick - SV Laar 3 - 1
RKVB - VV Spaubeek 0 - 1
SC Jekerdal - Rood Groen LVC '01 1 - 1

4e klasse - 5e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV Armada - RKMVC 0 - 0
Eindse Boys - VOW 3 - 4
Rood Wit '62 - SV Lottum 3 - 1
FC Bemelen - NEC '92 4 - 4
SV Grashoek - VV Sambeek 4 - 0

Ronde 2

 
VV GKC / RKHVC - VOS 2 - 1
SV Altweerterheide - VOW 0 - 4
Olympia Boys - VV De Zwaluw 0 - 2
FC Ria - SV Grashoek 1 - 2
Belfeldia - Rood Wit '62 0 - 0
VV Berg '28 - VV SVM Munstergeleen 0 - 2
Passart-VKC - VV Armada 2 - 1
VIOS '38 - HBV 2 - 1
SCG - NEC '92 5 - 3
SPV - Herpinia 1 - 4
Montagnards - RIOS '31 1 - 0