Nacompetitie district zuid 2, zondag

1e klasse - 2e klasse

Ronde 1

 
Prinses Irene - Caesar 3 - 1
Venlosche Boys - GSV '28 4 - 1
BSV Limburgia - EVVC 3 - 1
Wilhelmina '08 - Erp 1 - 0

Ronde 2

 
Venlosche Boys - BSV Limburgia 2 - 1
Wilhelmina '08 - Prinses Irene 1 - 2

Ronde 3

 
Venlosche Boys - Prinses Irene  

2e klasse - 3e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV TGG - Nooit Gedacht 0 - 4
 
SV Budel - VV DAW 0 - 3
VV Sittard - BMR 0 - 1
Heksenberg - SVN Landgraaf 1 - 1
VV SCM - VV Alfa Sport 0 - 0
Centrum Boys - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 0 - 6
Berghem Sport - MVC '19 4 - 0
BVV - HBSV 0 - 2

Ronde 2

 
Nooit Gedacht - Berghem Sport 2 - 3
BMR - VV Alfa Sport 1 - 2
HBSV - VV DAW 0 - 6
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. - Heksenberg 1 - 2

Ronde 3

 
VV Alfa Sport - Heksenberg 0 - 1
VV DAW - Berghem Sport 1 - 2

Ronde 4

 
VV DAW - VV Alfa Sport  

3e klasse - 4e klasse

Ronde 1

 
VV Maarheeze - RKSVO 3 - 6
SV Oostrum - SSE 0 - 3
RKVB - BEVO 4 - 3
VV Roosteren - SV Panningen 1 - 3
RKMSV - EWC '46 0 - 1
VV Hellas - RKVVL/Polaris 5 - 1
Voerendaal - SV Hulsberg 1 - 0
SV Haslou - KVC Oranje 3 - 2
RKVVM - RKHBS 3 - 2
SC Leeuwen - VV Born 0 - 1
Horn - RKDFC 2 - 3
Nulandia - DSV 5 - 3
Nijnsel - Herpinia 0 - 1
Ulysses - WEC 1 - 0
Stormvogels '28 - Festilent 0 - 1
Helmondia - GFC '33 5 - 1

Ronde 2

 
Festilent - Nulandia 1 - 1
RKVB - RKDFC 2 - 1
RKVVM - Voerendaal 4 - 2
VV Hellas - SV Haslou 2 - 1
RKSVO - EWC '46 4 - 1
VV Born - SV Panningen 3 - 3
Helmondia - SSE 3 - 0
Herpinia - Ulysses 3 - 5

Ronde 3

 
Helmondia - RKSVO 2 - 1
VV Hellas - RKVVM 2 - 2
VV Born - RKVB 1 - 2
Ulysses - Festilent 2 - 2

4e klasse - 5e klasse

Ronde 1

 
RKKSV - VV De Zwaluw 2 - 1
SV Roggel - SV Grashoek 3 - 2
RKAVC - VV Koningslust 1 - 3
SVH 39 - VV Kessel 4 - 1
Rood Wit '62 - America 1 - 1
Leunen - BVV '27 1 - 2
Neerkandia - SV United 2 - 2
Kwiek Venlo - Toxandria 3 - 1
VV Heijen - VV Gassel 3 - 5
HBV - FC De Rakt 3 - 1
VV Daalhof - FC Bemelen 3 - 2
VV Berg '28 - SCG 1 - 3
FC Gulpen - SV Abdissenbosch 2 - 3
Passart-VKC - VV Amstenrade 2 - 1
Zwart Wit '19 - KCC '13 2 - 1
VV SVM Munstergeleen - EMS/RFC 1 - 3
RIOS '31 - HBC '09 1 - 1
 
VV De Zwaluw - RKKSV 2 - 3
 
SV Abdissenbosch - FC Gulpen 1 - 1
VV Kessel - SVH 39 5 - 1
FC Bemelen - VV Daalhof 1 - 1
SCG - VV Berg '28 3 - 1
VV Amstenrade - Passart-VKC 0 - 0
KCC '13 - Zwart Wit '19 1 - 2
HBC '09 - RIOS '31 2 - 1
EMS/RFC - VV SVM Munstergeleen 1 - 0
VV Koningslust - RKAVC 2 - 0
SV Grashoek - SV Roggel 0 - 1
Toxandria - Kwiek Venlo 3 - 0
BVV '27 - Leunen 4 - 0
SV United - Neerkandia 1 - 4
America - Rood Wit '62 4 - 3
FC De Rakt - HBV 3 - 3
VV Gassel - VV Heijen 0 - 3